FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Board of Administrator

To serve the needs of its members, Bali Wedding Association forming board of administrator, which will be elected every 2 years. The first board of administrator of Bali Wedding Association, established by consensus of the founders of the BWA

Committee of Bali Wedding Association

Position on BWA
All
Chairman
Secretary
Treasurer
Committee
Vice Chairman of
Advisory
Wedding Organizer Division
Wedding Venue Division
Catering Division
Photo & Video Division
Florist & Decoration Division
Talent & Rental Division
Sinly Anfeny
Chairman
Christian Setiabudi
Advisory
Dra. Diah Rini Wisnuyati
Advisory
Mohammad Gusri
Advisory
Ketut Agus Diana Satvika (Dion)
Advisory
Marcelino Wauran
Secretary
Nyoman Ayu Ferliningsih
Vice Secretary
Hany Gunawan
Treasurer
Sita Muljani, SH
Vice Treasurer
I Gusti Ngurah Agung Mulyajaya
Vice Chairman of Public Relations, Institutional & IT
Sarkaryadi
Vice Chairman of Membership & Coaching
Cerlitan
Vice Chairman of Promotion, Business Development & Cooperation
Dyan Gitaloka Santhi, SST Par
Public Relations & Institutional Committee
Gustaviyano Sumampow
IT Committee
Trisna Dewi
Membership Committee
Ida Bagus Pradnyana
Coaching Committee
Nyoman Ayunanda M., SE
Promotion Committee
Ricky B. Salim
Business Development & Cooperation Committee
Veronika Ika Prawasti
Head of Wedding Organizer Division
Gde Yoganthara Wiweka
Vice Head of Wedding Organizer Division
Hartawan Imam Santoso
Head of Wedding Venue Division
Steve Lesmana, ST, MM
Vice Head of Wedding Venue Division
Sri Mulyani
Head of Catering Division
Johanes Augustinus
Vice Head of Catering Division
Chandra Wiguna
Head of Photo & Video Division
Edi Sumitro
Vice Head of Photo & Video Division
Alfian
Head of Florist & Decoration Division
Vino Koe
Vice Head of Florist & Decoration Division
Arsih
Head of Talent & Rental Division

Position on BWA
All
Chairman
Secretary
Treasurer
Public Relation
Advisor
Wedding Organizer Division
Wedding Venue Division
Catering Division
Photo & Video Division
Florist Division
Entertainment & Equipment
Bridal & Make Up
Ketut Agus Diana Satvika (Dion)
Chairman
Sinly Anfeny
Vice Chairman I
Ricky B. Salim
Vice Chairman II
Nyoman Ayunanda M., SE
General Secretary
Marcelino Wauran
Vice Secretary I
Elisabeth Herbert
Vice Secretary II
Hany Gunawan
General Treasurer
Sita Muljani, SH
Vice Treasurer
Lukas Bundiyanto
Public Relation I
Gustaviano Sumampow
Public Relation II
Johanes A. E Matulandi
Public Relation III
Christian Setiabudi
Advisor I
Dra. Diah Rini Wisnuyati
Advisor II
Mohammad Gusri
Advisor III
Fabiola Esther Trisca Taihutu, SP
Head of Wedding Organizer Division
Dyan Gitaloka Santhi, SST Par
Vice Head of Wedding Organizer Division
Nyoman Ayu Ferliningsih
Head of Wedding Venue Division
Steve Lesmana, ST, MM
Vice Head of Wedding Venue Division
Sarkaryadi
Head of Catering Division
Sri Mulyani
Vice Head of Catering Division
I Gusti Ngurah Agung Mulyajaya
Head of Photo & Video Division
Chandra Wiguna
Vice Head of Photo & Video Division
Alfian
Head of Florist Division
Vino Koe
Vice Head of Florist Division
Inge Sutanto
Head of Entertainment & Equipment Division
Trisna Dewi
Head of Bridal & Make up Division

Position on BWA
All
Chairman
Secretary
Treasurer
Public Relation
Advisor
Wedding Organizer Division
Wedding Venue Division
Catering Division
Photo & Video Division
Florist Division
Entertainment & Equipment
Bridal & Make Up
Deden Saefulloh
Chairman
Ricky B. Salim
Vice Chairman I
I Made Darma
Vice Chairman II
Nyoman Ayunanda M., SE
General Secretary
Dyan Gitaloka Santhi, SST.Par
Vice Secretary
Hany Gunawan
General Treasurer
Sita Muljani, SH
Vice Treasurer
Lukas Bundiyanto
Public Relation I
Gustaviyano Sumampow
Public Relation II
Christian Setiabudi
Advisor I
Dra. Diah Rini Wisnuyati
Advisor II
Mohammad Gusri
Advisor III
Sinly Anfeny
Head of Wedding Organizer Division
Steve Lesmana
Committee of Wedding Organizer Division
Elisabeth Natalia
Committee of Wedding Organizer Division
Marcelino Wauran
Committee of Wedding Organizer Division
Nyoman Ayu Ferliningsih
Head of Wedding Venue Division
Yola Taihutu
Committee of Wedding Venue Division
Rido Joe
Committee of Wedding Venue Division
Sarkaryadi
Head of Catering Division
Ismail Marzuki
Committee of Catering Division
Johanes A.E
Committee of Catering Division
Haryo Sugih Harso
Committee of Catering Division
Ayu
Head of Florist Division
Vino Koe
Committee of Florist Division
Wenny
Committee of Florist Division
Alfian
Committee of Florist Division
Winne
Head of Entertainment & Equipment Division
Yolanda
Committee of Entertainment & Equipment Division
Kiky
Committee of Entertainment & Equipment Division
Budi
Committee of Entertainment & Equipment Division
I Gusti Ngurah Agung Mulyajaya
Head of Photo & Video Division
Chandra Wiguna
Committee of Photo & Video Division
Mario
Committee of Photo & Video Division
Niken
Committee of Photo & Video Division
Trisna Dewi
Head of Bridal & Make up Division
Tjok Istri Octa
Committee of Bridal & Make Up Division

TOP